Trainingspakkenwedstrijd op 30 maart 2019 te Steenwijk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes D: |
60m: |
Mette Hamstra |
10.17 |
12e |
|
|
Jongens B: |
100m: |
Jan Roelof Veijer |
11.54 |
serie |
|
|
Charlotte Brandsma |
10.22 |
14e |
|
|
|
|
finale: |
11.35+ |
3e |
|
|
Jennifer Munsterman |
10.70 |
15e |
|
|
|
|
Quincent v d Knokke |
13.53 |
7e |
|
|
Lisa Bosscha |
11.48 |
17e |
|
|
|
Hoog: |
Luuk Geerders |
1.65 |
3e |
|
|
Rozemarijn van Emst |
11.75 |
18e |
|
|
|
|
Quincent v d Knokke |
1.45 |
5e |
|
1000m: |
Nikki Duiven |
4.00.60 |
7e |
|
|
|
Ver: |
Luuk Geerders |
5.17 |
1e |
|
|
Mette Hamstra |
4.04.67 |
9e |
|
|
|
|
Jan Roelof Veijer |
5.16 |
2e |
|
|
Jennifer Munsterman |
4.59.27 |
11e |
|
|
Meisjes A: |
100m: |
Marleen Postma |
15.23 |
3e |
|
|
Lisa Bosscha |
5.04.57 |
12e |
|
|
|
Kogel: |
Marleen Postma |
7.89 |
1e |
|
Ver: |
Charlotte Brandsma |
3.29 |
13e |
|
|
|
Discus: |
Marleen Postma |
22.87 |
1e |
|
|
Mette Hamstra |
2.95 |
15e |
|
|
Jongens A: |
100m: |
Wolter Nijmeijer |
14.68 |
1e |
|
|
Lisa Bosscha |
2.92 |
16e |
|
|
|
300m: |
Remco Mulder |
42.05 |
3e |
|
|
Jennifer Munsterman |
2.50 |
17e |
|
|
|
3000m: |
Daniël Huis in 't Veld |
11.07.09 |
1e |
|
|
Rozemarijn van Emst |
2.39 |
18e |
|
|
|
5000m: |
Stefan de Vries |
16.48.74 |
2e |
|
Discus: |
Nikki Duiven |
17.71 |
6e |
|
|
|
|
Jonatan Venema |
17.01.20 |
3e |
|
|
Mette Hamstra |
14.16 |
8e |
|
|
|
Kogel: |
Remco Mulder |
10.29 |
2e |
|
|
Charlotte Brandsma |
12.31 |
12e |
|
|
|
|
Wolter Nijmeijer |
10.20 |
3e |
|
|
Lisa Bosscha |
10.22 |
14e |
|
|
|
Discus: |
Wolter Nijmeijer |
28.22 |
3e |
|
|
Rozemarijn van Emst |
8.62 |
16e |
|
|
|
|
Remco Mulder |
25.35 |
4e |
|
Speer: |
Nikki Duiven |
14.64 |
10e |
|
|
Vrouwen: |
100m: |
Geesje Nijmeijer |
17.20 |
6e |
|
|
Mette Hamstra |
12.56 |
11e |
|
|
|
800m: |
Geesje Nijmeijer |
3.06.55 |
1e |
|
|
Lisa Bosscha |
7.92 |
14e |
|
|
|
5000m: |
Geesje Nijmeijer |
26.03.27 |
5e |
|
|
Rozemarijn van Emst |
5.52 |
16e |
|
|
|
Ver: |
Ryanne Bekius |
4.24 |
3e |
|
|
Charlotte Brandsma |
5.39 |
17e |
|
|
|
Kogel: |
Ryanne Bekius |
9.56 |
1e |
Jongens D: |
80m: |
Chris van der Walle |
12.07 |
7e |
|
|
|
|
Wieke Nijmeijer |
6.85 |
3e |
|
|
Thomas van Emst |
13.94 |
16e |
|
|
|
Discus: |
Ryanne Bekius |
26.85 |
2e |
|
Ver: |
Chris van der Walle |
3.97 |
5e |
|
|
|
|
Wieke Nijmeijer |
16.30 |
4e |
|
|
Thomas van Emst |
2.90 |
15e |
|
|
Mannen: |
5000m: |
Joris van den Bosch |
16.22.26 |
6e |
|
Discus: |
Chris van der Walle |
19.91 |
2e |
|
|
|
|
Marco Bosma |
21.39.85 |
10e |
|
|
Thomas van Emst |
11.87 |
9e |
|
|
Vrouwen Mast: |
100m: |
Marjolijn Jongens V40 |
14.20 |
1e |
|
Speer: |
Chris van der Walle |
26.91 |
2e |
|
|
|
300m: |
Debora Peter V40 |
50.20 |
1e |
|
|
Thomas van Emst |
13.72 |
11e |
|
|
|
3000m: |
Jazlin Ruinemans V40 |
11.38.64+ |
2e |
Meisjes C: |
80m: |
Anne Lieke Veijer |
12.15 |
12e |
|
|
|
Hoog: |
Marjolijn Jongens V40 |
1.55 |
1e |
Jongens C: |
Kogel: |
Gijs Bodbijl |
8.12 |
6e |
|
|
|
Ver: |
Marjolijn Jongens V40 |
4.44 |
1e |
|
Discus: |
Gijs Bodbijl |
22.78 |
5e |
|
|
|
Kogel: |
Marjolijn Jongens V40 |
8.07 |
2e |
Meisjes B: |
100m: |
Mileen Bruinewoud |
13.04 |
serie |
|
|
|
Discus: |
Marjolijn Jongens V40 |
24.74 |
2e |
|
|
finale: |
13.14 |
2e |
|
|
Mannen Mast: |
100m: |
Jan Nijmeijer M65 |
19.32 |
3e |
|
Ver: |
Mileen Bruinewoud |
4.79 |
4e |
|
|
|
3000m: |
Jan Vis M70 |
14.53.27+ |
6e |
|
|
Meike Sturre |
3.84 |
8e |
|
|
|
5000m: |
Bob Leentjens M45 |
18.05.55 |
1e |
|
Kogel: |
Meike Sturre |
7.80 |
10e |
|
|
|
Hoog: |
Jan Nijmeijer M65 |
1.10 |
1e |
|
Discus: |
Meike Sturre |
18.29 |
6e |
|
|
|
Discus: |
Hans Spitzen M65 |
33.99 |
1e |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Nijmeijer M65 |
21.39 |
4e |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|