Clubkampioenschappen op 28 september 2013 te Steenwijk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens
minipupillen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
40m |
Verspringen |
Balwerpen |
Tot. |
600m |
Pl. |
|
1 |
Beau Supheert |
|
|
8.7 |
2.38 |
18.36 |
703 |
3.04.2 |
3e |
|
2 |
Chris van der Walle |
|
|
8.2 |
2.27 |
13.67 |
679 |
2.48.3 |
1e |
|
3 |
Daniël Aal |
|
|
9.0 |
2.19 |
9.77 |
480 |
2.53.6 |
2e |
|
4 |
Kristian Bokhorst |
|
|
9.3 |
2.35 |
6.61 |
405 |
3.20.4 |
5e |
|
5 |
Nick de Vries |
|
|
9.9 |
2.04 |
11.95 |
388 |
3.13.4 |
4e |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes
Minipupillen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
40m |
Verspringen |
Balwerpen |
Tot. |
600m |
Pl. |
|
1 |
Ilse Nuyten |
|
|
9.0 |
2.17 |
9.59 |
472 |
3.14.3 |
2e |
|
2 |
Kyra van Rooijen |
|
|
8.9 |
1.95 |
10.65 |
462 |
3.15.3 |
3e |
|
3 |
Mette Hamstra |
|
|
9.4 |
1.83 |
11.00 |
383 |
3.12.2 |
1e |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens
pupillen C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
40m |
Verspringen |
Balwerpen |
Tot. |
600m |
Pl. |
|
1 |
Tammo Deems |
|
|
7.2 |
2.97 |
21.28 |
1107 |
2.22.8 |
1e |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes
pupillen C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
40m |
Verspringen |
Balwerpen |
Tot. |
600m |
Pl. |
|
1 |
Franka Schrijver |
|
|
7.6 |
2.67 |
10.47 |
799 |
2.38.3 |
1e |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens
pupillen B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
40m |
Verspringen |
Balwerpen |
Tot. |
1000m |
Pl. |
|
1 |
Joshua Gaal |
|
|
7.4 |
3.13 |
25.14 |
1152 |
4.49.2 |
2e |
|
2 |
Job Klein Velderman |
|
|
7.8 |
2.73 |
18.70 |
914 |
dnf |
|
|
3 |
Sem Klein Velderman |
|
|
8.2 |
2.57 |
15.12 |
763 |
4.29.8 |
1e |
|
4 |
Gijs Bodbijl |
|
|
8.5 |
2.20 |
8.88 |
530 |
6.39.5 |
3e |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes
pupillen B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
40m |
Verspringen |
Balwerpen |
Tot. |
1000m |
Pl. |
|
1 |
Nynke Geerders |
|
|
7.3 |
3.30 |
16.85 |
1089 |
dns |
|
|
2 |
Nina Vreeling |
|
|
7.6 |
2.79 |
10.08 |
815 |
4.57.1 |
2e |
|
3 |
Eline Bokhorst |
|
|
8.1 |
2.72 |
11.98 |
755 |
4.41.2 |
1e |
|
4 |
Fenna Dolstra |
|
|
8.6 |
2.47 |
10.96 |
612 |
5.45.6 |
4e |
|
5 |
Ellen ter Schuur |
|
|
8.7 |
2.15 |
11.78 |
549 |
5.17.1 |
3e |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens
pupillen A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
60m |
Verspringen |
Balwerpen |
Tot. |
1000m |
Pl. |
|
1 |
Luuk Geerders |
|
|
9.5 |
4.34 |
21.81 |
1447 |
3.55.2 |
2e |
|
2 |
Jarno Kuiper |
|
|
10.1 |
3.86 |
24.74 |
1298 |
3.39.9 |
1e |
|
3 |
Sem van Rooijen |
|
|
9.5 |
3.22 |
17.21 |
1158 |
4.09.7 |
3e |
|
4 |
Daan Bijdevaate |
|
|
10.5 |
3.49 |
23.63 |
1154 |
4.11.6 |
5e |
|
5 |
Lasse Deems |
|
|
10.4 |
2.98 |
21.76 |
1042 |
4.11.1 |
4e |
|
6 |
Thijs Klein
Velderman |
|
|
10.7 |
3.04 |
23.53 |
1037 |
4.19.1 |
6e |
|
7 |
Bink Woudman |
|
|
10.6 |
3.30 |
17.91 |
1024 |
4.20.9 |
7e |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes
pupillen A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
60m |
Verspringen |
Balwerpen |
Tot. |
1000m |
Pl. |
|
1 |
Mileen Bruinewoud |
|
|
9.9 |
3.70 |
21.79 |
1257 |
4.02.4 |
1e |
|
2 |
Chanel Opstal |
|
|
10.3 |
3.35 |
17.35 |
1066 |
4.24.7 |
5e |
|
3 |
Lieke Berger |
|
|
10.6 |
3.18 |
19.11 |
1018 |
dns |
|
|
4 |
Eva Cuperus |
|
|
10.3 |
3.28 |
13.12 |
983 |
4.03.8 |
2e |
|
5 |
Eke Tibben |
|
|
10.6 |
3.07 |
11.57 |
874 |
4.04.8 |
3e |
|
6 |
Janna Jelsma |
|
|
11.2 |
3.20 |
12.29 |
839 |
4.16.7 |
4e |
|
7 |
Nathalie van der Meulen |
|
|
11.6 |
2.75 |
7.83 |
614 |
4.33.0 |
6e |
|
8 |
Mila Vaessen |
|
|
11.5 |
2.63 |
5.94 |
555 |
5.10.4 |
7e |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens
junioren D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
80m |
1000m |
Verspringen |
Kogelstoten |
Discuswerpen |
Tot. |
|
1 |
Remco Mulder |
|
|
12.0 |
3.27.4 |
4.42 |
8.96 |
22.59 |
2258 |
|
2 |
Simon Hermsen |
|
|
14.0 |
3.56.8 |
3.71 |
6.26 |
13.75 |
1397 |
|
3 |
Twan Miedema |
|
|
15.0 |
4.19.6 |
3.12 |
4.72 |
9.34 |
877 |
|
4 |
Wolter Nijmeijer |
|
|
17.1 |
5.21.0 |
2.46 |
6.52 |
11.41 |
596 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes
junioren D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
60m |
600m |
Verspringen |
Kogelstoten |
Discuswerpen |
Tot. |
|
1 |
Demi Berger |
|
|
9.1 |
2.06.6 |
4.13 |
11.10 |
16.23 |
2094 |
|
2 |
Anne-Karlijn Mos |
|
|
9.1 |
2.14.2 |
4.04 |
9.61 |
15.36 |
1916 |
|
3 |
Kim Brandsma |
|
|
9.4 |
2.00.8 |
4.08 |
5.36 |
13.59 |
1727 |
|
4 |
Luz Visser |
|
|
9.5 |
2.16.5 |
3.80 |
7.24 |
15.73 |
1663 |
|
5 |
Romée Pluim |
|
|
9.3 |
1.57.9 |
3.55 |
5.72 |
11.18 |
1636 |
|
6 |
Marleen Postma |
|
|
9.4 |
2.18.0 |
3.10 |
6.24 |
17.46 |
1503 |
|
7 |
Thirza Kuiper |
|
|
10.3 |
2.30.5 |
3.35 |
8.08 |
15.41 |
1382 |
|
8 |
Lisanne van der Meulen |
|
|
10.2 |
2.12.3 |
3.44 |
4.56 |
12.15 |
1273 |
|
9 |
Mirre Honsbeek |
|
|
10.2 |
2.21.5 |
3.20 |
5.34 |
14.76 |
1259 |
|
10 |
Joyce Petter |
|
|
10.2 |
2.12.7 |
2.96 |
5.31 |
12.76 |
1239 |
|
11 |
Nena Mulder |
|
|
10.4 |
2.13.7 |
3.09 |
4.55 |
10.35 |
1118 |
|
12 |
Lara Evers |
|
|
10.2 |
2.21.0 |
3.25 |
3.88 |
9.32 |
1037 |
|
13 |
Joline Visser |
|
|
11.0 |
2.34.0 |
2.97 |
5.29 |
7.57 |
831 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens
junioren C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
100m |
800m |
Verspringen |
Kogelstoten |
Discuswerpen |
Tot. |
|
1 |
Julian Vreeling |
|
|
12.5 |
2.08.4 |
5.38 |
8.99 |
23.56 |
3048 |
|
2 |
Kristian Mos |
|
|
13.5 |
2.53.6 |
4.66 |
6.78 |
24.02 |
2213 |
|
3 |
Bram Bijdevaate |
|
|
14.3 |
2.59.7 |
4.72 |
7.13 |
22.68 |
2081 |
|
4 |
Wesley Hoekstra |
|
|
14.2 |
2.38.0 |
4.45 |
5.80 |
17.92 |
2035 |
|
5 |
Kevin Boes |
|
|
14.3 |
3.24.9 |
4.15 |
8.90 |
26.35 |
1974 |
|
6 |
Eric Stuiver |
|
|
15.3 |
2.31.6 |
3.74 |
7.23 |
19.51 |
1948 |
|
7 |
Kars van der Ploeg |
|
|
15.4 |
2.59.1 |
3.94 |
7.69 |
17.77 |
1749 |
|
8 |
Peter Hoekstra |
|
|
15.2 |
3.06.2 |
3.29 |
7.40 |
17.50 |
1572 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes
junioren C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
80m |
600m |
Verspringen |
Kogelstoten |
Discuswerpen |
Tot. |
|
1 |
Marije Roerink |
|
|
12.1 |
dnf |
4.43 |
6.35 |
18.30 |
1528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens
junioren B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
100m |
1500m |
Hoogspringen |
Kogelstoten |
Speerwerpen |
Tot. |
|
1 |
Ernst Luijten |
|
|
13.1 |
5.38.0 |
1.35 |
8.87 |
31.11 |
1522 |
|
2 |
Mark Harmsma |
|
|
13.8 |
5.26.3 |
1.40 |
7.78 |
25.43 |
1327 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes
junioren B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
100m |
800m |
Hoogspringen |
Kogelstoten |
Speerwerpen |
Tot. |
|
1 |
Mathilde Spitzen |
|
|
15.4 |
2.45.0 |
1.40 |
7.85 |
18.74 |
2222 |
|
2 |
Geesje Nijmeijer |
|
|
16.7 |
3.11.3 |
1.05 |
5.00 |
13.99 |
1025 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens
junioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
|
|
|
Kogelstoten |
Discuswerpen |
|
|
|
Marco Jonkman |
|
|
|
|
|
10.25 |
31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes
junioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
100m |
800m |
Hoogspringen |
Kogelstoten |
Speerwerpen |
Tot. |
|
1 |
Ryanne Bekius |
|
|
14.5 |
3.11.0 |
1.35 |
10.40 |
31.82 |
2513 |
|
2 |
Ellen Jansen |
|
|
14.0 |
2.21.5 |
1.25 |
6.75 |
18.50 |
2372 |
|
3 |
Wieke Nijmeijer |
|
|
18.9 |
4.22.0 |
0.90 |
5.90 |
12.59 |
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannen Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
100m |
1500m |
Hoogspringen |
Kogelstoten |
Speerwerpen |
Tot. |
|
|
Dennis van der Woude |
BM |
|
13.6 |
4.46.2 |
1.75 |
9.72 |
42.29 |
2339 |
|
1 |
Yoran van Dalen |
|
|
13.0 |
5.20.7 |
1.65 |
9.46 |
42.45 |
2140 |
|
|
Jurry van der Woude |
BM |
|
13.5 |
5.45.3 |
1.60 |
9.41 |
43.24 |
1910 |
|
2 |
Gerdo van Dalen |
|
|
13.5 |
5.44.6 |
1.55 |
9.74 |
39.92 |
1841 |
|
|
Lowie van der Woude |
BM |
|
13.7 |
5.19.0 |
1.65 |
8.41 |
31.87 |
1790 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen
Senioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
100m |
800m |
Hoogspringen |
Kogelstoten |
Speerwerpen |
Tot. |
|
1 |
Josiene van der Woude |
|
|
14.5 |
3.23.0 |
1.40 |
8.66 |
19.43 |
2138 |
|
2 |
Corien Zwerver |
|
|
16.2 |
4.09.3 |
1.30 |
8.89 |
20.90 |
1615 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannen Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
Discus |
100m |
1500m |
Hoogspringen |
Kogelstoten |
Speerwerpen |
Tot. |
|
1 |
Peter Mulder |
M40 |
|
14.2 |
6.28.9 |
1.55 |
8.51 |
36.48 |
1427 |
|
2 |
Jan Nijmeijer |
M60 |
|
18.3 |
7.05.2 |
1.10 |
5.81 |
13.80 |
113 |
|
|
Hans Hes |
M70 |
24.87 |
dns |
dns |
dns |
8.37 |
14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Naam |
|
|
100m |
800m |
Hoogspringen |
Kogelstoten |
Speerwerpen |
Tot. |
|
1 |
Lysbeth Gijsen |
V45 |
|
14.9 |
3.10.8 |
1.20 |
7.84 |
28.32 |
2013 |
|
2 |
Wilma Kuiper |
V45 |
|
16.6 |
3.28.5 |
1.15 |
7.65 |
16.99 |
1376 |
|
3 |
Gerdy Berger |
V40 |
|
15.1 |
3.38.8 |
1.20 |
6.44 |
12.80 |
1363 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L.A.- groep
1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joppe de Haan |
Sen. |
5.02.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Freddie Bouma |
M50 |
5.05.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Egbert Vink |
M40 |
5.24.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Berry Pees |
M45 |
5.27.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Trees van Veen |
V50 |
6.45.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Familieestafette |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Luijten |
|
|
|
Eline L |
Ernst |
Roderic |
44.14 |
|
|
2 |
Woude-Jansen |
|
|
|
Ellen |
Jurry |
Dennis |
46.28 |
|
|
3 |
Team Lekker |
|
|
|
Wesley |
Jan de J |
Douwe |
47.05 |
|
|
4 |
Vreeling |
|
|
|
Nina |
Edward |
Julian |
48.47 |
|
|
5 |
Van der Woude |
|
|
|
Mark |
Josine |
Lowie |
48.64 |
|
|
6 |
Speed Piggy's |
|
|
|
Wilma |
Jarno |
Kristian M |
51.12 |
|
|
7 |
De Mulders |
|
|
|
Mathies |
Peter |
Remco |
52.09 |
|
|
8 |
De Spekius |
|
|
|
Amber |
Ryanne |
Mathinde |
53.44 |
|
|
9 |
Gekheid op een stokkie |
|
|
|
Arno |
Luz |
Eric |
54.39 |
|
|
10 |
Supergirls |
|
|
|
Lieke |
Gerdy |
Demi |
54.67 |
|
|
11 |
De bende van Bijdevaate |
|
|
|
Thijs B |
Daan B |
Bram |
55.00 |
|
|
12 |
Kooiweg 4 |
|
|
|
Charlotte |
Egbert |
Simon |
56.02 |
|
|
13 |
Kamikaze |
|
|
|
Mika |
Kars |
Bert |
56.83 |
|
|
14 |
De Postma's |
|
|
|
Agnes |
Gijsbert |
Marleen |
57.54 |
|
|
15 |
De Blondina's |
|
|
|
Chanel |
Natalie |
Nena |
58.51 |
|
|
16 |
De Bokkie's |
|
|
|
Kristian B |
Eline B |
Reinoud |
59.28 |
|
|
17 |
Miedema's |
|
|
|
Anita |
Twan |
Jelle |
1.00.20 |
|
|
18 |
De Gaaltjes |
|
|
|
Joshua |
Naomi |
René |
1.00.48 |
|
|
19 |
Start '78 |
|
|
|
Mette |
Daniël |
Gerdo |
1.00.54 |
|
|
20 |
De Turbo's |
|
|
|
Mats |
Eke |
Mileen |
1.01.52 |
|
|
21 |
De vrijmoedige Jelsma's |
|
|
|
Vrijmoed |
Jochem |
Janna |
1.02.32 |
|
|
22 |
De bliksemschieters |
|
|
|
Brian |
Jolina |
Gisole |
1.03.11 |
|
|
23 |
De Goudvinken |
|
|
|
Marije |
Thomas |
Jeroen |
1.03.41 |
|
|
24 |
De Starters |
|
|
|
Wolter |
Wieke |
Geesje |
1.03.45 |
|
|
25 |
Olthof |
|
|
|
Thijs O |
Daan O |
Pieter |
1.04.33 |
|
|
26 |
3 generaties team 1 |
|
|
|
Tyler |
Jan de L |
Pascal |
1.06.06 |
|
|
27 |
Familie Bodbijl |
|
|
|
Gijs |
Debbie |
Anton |
1.08.49 |
|
|
28 |
De running brothers |
|
|
|
Hans |
Thijs K |
Sem |
1.08.76 |
|
|
29 |
Valse start |
|
|
|
Elisa |
Beau |
Wilhelm |
1.10.19 |
|
|
30 |
De kleine |
|
|
|
Sara |
Anne-Karlijn |
Romé |
1.10.57 |
|
|
31 |
3 generaties team 2 |
|
|
|
Jan de L |
Pamela |
Kevin |
1.17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|