Heerenveen Classic op 22 mei 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens D: |
|
|
|
|
|
Meisjes C: |
|
|
|
80m: |
Nick Rodermond |
12.61 |
6e |
|
|
80m: |
Sandra Boxum |
12.11 |
7e |
|
Julian Vreeling |
12.67 |
8e |
|
|
|
Iris Oost |
13.36 |
10e |
|
Obbe Tibben |
14.32 |
13e |
|
|
600m: |
Claudia Oosterkamp |
1.41.55 |
2e |
1000m: |
Nick Rodermond |
4.02.72 |
11e |
|
|
|
Ellen Jansen |
1.44.44 |
3e |
|
Obbe Tibben |
4.23.57 |
13e |
|
|
Ver: |
Ryanne Bekius |
4.07 |
4e |
Ver: |
Julian Vreeling |
3.89 |
1e |
|
|
|
Iris Oost |
3.68 |
6e |
|
Nick Rodermond |
3.47 |
5e |
|
|
Kogel: |
Ryanne Bekius |
9.26 |
1e |
|
Obbe Tibben |
3.05 |
6e |
|
|
|
Sandra Boxum |
6.98 |
3e |
Hoog: |
Julian Vreeling |
1.25 |
2e |
|
|
Discus: |
Ryanne Bekius |
21.22 |
1e |
Kogel: |
Nick Rodermond |
6.52 |
7e |
|
|
|
Sandra Boxum |
19.81 |
2e |
|
Obbe Tibben |
4.56 |
9e |
|
|
|
Iris Oost |
17.41 |
3e |
Discus: |
Nick Rodermond |
16.31 |
9e |
|
|
Jongens B: |
|
|
|
|
Obbe Tibben |
10.66 |
13e |
|
|
1500m: |
Jesse Nijboer |
4.20.95 |
3e |
Meisjes D: |
|
|
|
|
|
Kogel: |
Marco Jonkman |
8.87 |
2e |
600m: |
Lara van Ravenstein |
2.09.65 |
8e |
|
|
|
Vincent Spitzen |
7.27 |
4e |
Hoog: |
Lara van Ravenstein |
1.10 |
9e |
|
|
Discus: |
Marco Jonkman |
28.81 |
2e |
Jongens C: |
|
|
|
|
|
Speer: |
Vincent Spitzen |
25.18 |
3e |
1500m: |
Tim de Boer |
5.00.02 |
4e |
|
|
Mannen Masters: |
|
|
Hoog: |
Tim de Boer |
1.50 |
3e |
|
|
Kogel: |
Hans Hes |
7.89 |
4e |
Kogel: |
Dennis Nieuwenhuis |
8.53 |
5e |
|
|
Vrouwen Masters: |
|
|
|
Lennert Petter |
7.22 |
6e |
|
|
Kogel: |
Trijntje Dijkstra |
8.61+ |
2e |
Discus: |
Tim de Boer |
21.33 |
7e |
|
|
|
Tineke Boes |
6.61 |
3e |
|
Lennert Petter |
19.63 |
9e |
|
|
Speer: |
Trijntje Dijkstra |
19.62+ |
1e |
|
Dennis Nieuwenhuis |
19.35 |
10e |
|
|
|
Tineke Boes |
14.45 |
2e |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jongens A |
Sprint 2-kamp: |
100m: |
200m: |
|
|
|
|
1e |
Nathan vd Heide |
12.09 |
24.62 |
|
|
|
|
Mannen Masters
Sprint 2-kamp: |
100m: |
200m: |
|
|
|
|
2e |
Harm Kolvoort M45 |
13.85 |
27.35+ |
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen Masters
Sprint 2-kamp: |
100m: |
200m: |
|
|
|
|
1e |
Trijntje Dijkstra V50 |
16.19 |
34.30+ |
|
|
|
|
2e |
Tineke Boes V45 |
18.21 |
38.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|