2e BOSLOOP op 30 november 2002
Meisjes Minipupillen, 425m:
1 Rixt Hoek 2.02.0
2 Mathilde Spitzen 2.05.5
3 Lisa Bootsma 2.10.3
4 Cora Homma NL 2.13.6
5 Desiré Vedder NL 2.17.2
6 Leandra Vedder NL 2.17.8
7 Nicole Sloos NL 2.28.8
Jongens Minipupillen, 425m:
1 Lennert Petter 1.57.2
2 Henk Weerman 2.00.1
3 Jasper Schuttrups NL 2.46.9
Meisjes Pupillen C, 425m:
1 Rianna Kramer 1.59.6
2 Anouk vd Mark 2.03.2
3 Evita vd Wel 2.22.6
Jongens Pupillen C, 425m:
1 Otto Quandt 1.51.8
2 Steffen Beudeker 2.03.6
Meisjes Pupillen B, 850m:
1 Selma Pijffers 4.10.8
2 Mara Pijffers 4.32.2
3 Rixt Bouma 4.47.3
Jongens Pup B, 850m:
1 Elco Homma 3.53.0
2 Vincent Spitzen 3.58.3
3 Feite Harmannij 4.29.2
4 Koen de Vries 4.39.3
5 Allaerd Petter 4.39.7
Meisjes Pupillen A, 850m:
1 Renske de Groot 3.50.6
2 Tessa Mulder 4.13.7
3 Coco Beudeker NL 4.16.0
4 Esther vd Mark 4.19.1
5 Geertje Weerman 5.16.5
Jongens Pupillen A, 850m:
1 Patrick Postma 3.07.9
2 Arnout Westerbeek 3.37.8
3 Dennis vd Meent 3.44.1
4 Mike Scheltinga 3.48.3
5 Jeroen Vredenburg 3.52.5
6 Eric Bootsma 3.56.3
7 Juno Bijlard 3.56.6
8 Hendrik Kramer NL 3.57.7
9 Gerdo van Dalen 4.01.4
10 Maarten Scheffer 4.08.2
11 Joey Woudstra 4.16.4
12 Jesper de Vries 4.17.0
13 Koen Dijkstra 4.18.7
14 Frank Wibbelink 4.30.4
15 Jordy Kooiker 4.37.0
16 Richard Sloos NL 4.40.9
17 Bas Schuttrups 4.42.2
Meisjes D, 1250m:
1 Inge Bootsma 4.56.2
2 Annemiek Vlaming NL 5.42.8
3 Lieke Hornstra 5.49.8
Jongens D, 1250m:
1 Ydo Homma 4.41.4
2 Yoran van Dalen 5.14.6
3 Bram Tigchelaar 6.42.4
4 Erik Kleiwert 7.15.8
Meisjes C, 1250m:
1 Leonie Halman 6.18.7
Jongens C, 1250m:
1 Stefan Postma 4.10.0
2 Boudewijn Luijten 4.33.8
3 Arjan Westerbeek NL 5.13.6
Meisjes B, 1250m:
1 Gerdi de Vries NL 4.52.1
Korte Cross Vrouwen, 1250m:
1 Ingrid Tolsma 4.33.4
Korte Cross Mannen, 1250m:
1 Roderic Luijten 3.51.6
2 Martin Kielema 4.10.5
3 Gerjan Petter 4.13.9
4 Roland Kielema NL 4.23.8
5 Klaas Winters 4.59.9
Jongens B, 3630m:
1 Bas Kluitenberg 15.10.9
2 Arjen Grotenhuis 16.25.4
Vrouwen, 3630m:
1 Marloes vd Kreeke NL 16.46.7
2 Sietske Sterkenburgh 18.57.0
3 Anneke Bosma 19.37.7
Vrouwen V35, 3630m:
1 Wilma Vaartjes NL 17.16.3
2 Trees van Veen 17.59.2
3 Janny Kielema 18.21.5
4 Alie Smook 20.27.9
5 Yvonne Heidinga 20.28.2
6 Yvonne vd Brink 20.28.5
7 Grietje Boxum 20.48.4
Mannen, 7260m:
1 Wolter vd Veen 25.35.3
2 Sybrand Sterkenburgh 26.47.0
3 Martin Vermue NL 29.11.0
4 Hendrik Jan Doevendans 29.12.9
5 Frenk Wubben 31.06.5
6 Gert Jan Ubels NL 33.28.7
7 Egbert Vink 38.31.8
Mannen M40, 7260m:
1 Heerke Postma 24.56.2
2 Klaas vd Veen 25.29.9
3 Henk Veenstra NL 26.38.5
4 Klaas de Haan 27.40.1
5 Pieter Jan Vlaming NL 28.54.0
6 Jan van Elp NL 29.08.0
7 Harm Zijlstra NL 30.04.8
8 Jebbe Westerbeek 30.13.1
9 Albert Vaartjes NL 30.24.6
10 Freddie Bouma 31.30.1
11 Alfred Ubels NL 31.34.5
12 Bert Slagter 31.46.2
13 Lieuwe Dirksma NL 33.07.4
14 Nico Essing 34.47.7
15 René Luijten NL 35.17.5
16 Jelte Harmannij NL 36.22.0
17 Jan Pol 38.34.0
18 Eize Zoer 39.15.7
19 Ruud van Brevoort NL 41.52.9
Mannen M50, 7260m:
1 Jan de Lange 26.49.1
2 Folkert Sterkenburgh 28.17.8
3 Joop Bomert M60 32.43.2
4 Jan Brassien M60 NL 36.14.4
Joop Prins NL (3630 meter) 18.53.9